skip to Main Content

Exam projects 2020

Mathilda Frykberg

Kandidat Fotografi

Yun-Chih, Chen

Master Möbeldesign

Berivan Erdogan

Master Film

Erik Olsson

Kandidat Design

Irma Schlaucher Stahl

Kandidat Design

Magdalena Svensson

Master Keramikkonst

Moe Omari

Master Metallgestaltning

Cajsa Berndtsdotter Ahlén

Kandidat Design

Kim Karlsson

Kandidat Design

Vera Asptjärn

Kandidat Textilkonst

Badou Jobe

Kandidat Fri konst

Linnéa Holmberg

Kandidat Design

Marie Herzog

Master Design

Victor Nilsson

Kandidat Design

Silje Fridvall Niklasson

Kandidat Design

Lauren Spencer

Master Fotografi

Maja Nederman

Kandidat Textil-Kropp-Rum

Therese Bakkevol

Master Litterär gestaltning

Elton Wååg

Kandidat Fotografi

Angela Melito

Master Keramikkonst

Daniel Freyne

Kandidat Metallgestaltning

Ivona Pelajic

Master Child Culture Design

Emma Sandström

Master Fotografi

Alexander Stevenson

Master Fri konst

Lea Wilhelm

Kandidat Design

Caitlin E. Littlewood

Master Fotografi

Gloria López Cleries

Master Fri konst

Nora Söder

Kandidat Textilkonst

Andres Mutis

Master Möbeldesign

Oskar Kardemark

Master Fotografi

Clara Fina Frisk

Kandidat Textilkonst

Åke Sjöberg

Master Fri konst

Angelica Strandberg

Kandidat Textilkonst

Sebastian Johansson Micci

Kandidat Film

Tuva Björk

Master Film

Elin Samuelsson

Kandidat Textil-Kropp-Rum

Tove Starfelt

Kandidat Textil-Kropp-Rum

Camilla Johansson Bäcklund

Master Fri konst

Sophie Forsgren

Kandidat Fotografi

Johanna Oskarsson

Master Fri konst

Antonia Haglund

Kandidat Keramikkonst

Naemi Gustavsson

Kandidat Keramikkonst

Sanna Alevång

Ämneslärare Bild

Nihan Aycan

Master Smyckekonst

Oskar Gustafsson

Kandidat Möbeldesign

Beata Rydén

Kandidat Fotografi

Helene Rydén

Ämneslärare Bild

Lars Dyrendom

Master Fotografi

Petronella Åslund

Kandidat Fotografi

Matilda Wikingson

Kandidat Film

Alva Noreen

Kandidat Textil-Kropp-Rum

Jennifer Caneva

Kandidat Textil-Kropp-Rum

Alexander Gustaf-Thompson

Kandidat Fotografi

Beate Persdotter Løken

Master Fri konst

Marie Flarup Kristensen

Kandidat Fotografi

Erika Berg

Kandidat Film

Staffan Jonsson

Master Smyckekonst

Johanna Gustafsson

Kandidat Metallgestaltning

Rebecca Larsson

Master Design

Matti Bergh

Kandidat Design

Louise Johansson

Kandidat Design

Daniel Aguirre Montoya

Master Film

Emmeli Rolleberg

Master Keramikkonst

Arttu Halkosaari

Kandidat Metallgestaltning

Jenny Johansson

Kandidat Fotografi

Erik Torstensson

Kandidat Textilkonst

Johannes Postlmayr

Kandidat Metallgestaltning

Oskar Summerton

Master Smyckekonst

Helena Pernow

Master Textil-Kropp-Rum

Paulina Samuelsson

Kandidat Design

Victor Jakobsson

Kandidat Keramikkonst

Emmi Eriksson

Kandidat Design

Herman Ocklund

Kandidat Design

José Bener

Master Child Culture Design

Oscar Häggström

Kandidat Fri konst

Emilia Elfvik

Master Textil-Kropp-Rum

Carina Fogde

Kandidat Metallgestaltning

Monika Balu

Master Fotografi

Josef Kovac

Master Fotografi

Lotta Snijder

Kandidat Smyckekonst

Anna Roth

Kandidat Möbeldesign

Lisa Sterner

Kandidat Fotografi

Eric Sundevåg

Kandidat Fotografi

Sara Hellåker

Kandidat Textilkonst

David Bramham

Master Keramikkonst

Frida Åström

Master Textilkonst

Hanna Silverblad

Kandidat Design

Stefano Conti

Master Fotografi

Fredrika Holmberg

Kandidat Textil-Kropp-Rum

Björn Eriksson

Master Design

Milma Loeskow

Kandidat Design

Oscar Malmberg

Kandidat Möbeldesign

Cheng Peng

Master Smyckekonst

Maja Rödström

Kandidat Design

Hanna Antonsson

Kandidat Fotografi

Emely Hansson Cuadros

Kandidat Fri konst

Malin Ahlin

Ämneslärare Bild

Reyhaneh Mirjahani

Master Fri konst

Cecilie Penney

Kandidat Fotografi

Erik Åstrand

Kandidat Design

Kasra Seyed Alikhani

Master Fri konst

Lina Loca Gustafsson

Kandidat Textilkonst

Julia Tienvieri

Kandidat Design

Kolbrún Inga Söring

Master Fri konst

Jo Öqvist

Kandidat Keramikkonst

Frida Braide

Kandidat Fotografi

Danielle Goulé

Master Keramikkonst

Robin Julia Hedman

Kandidat Design

Ruth Gilmour

Master Smyckekonst

Jonatan Hedetoft

Kandidat Möbeldesign

Alice Kettle

Master Möbeldesign

Charlotta Hammar

Master Fotografi Okategoriserad

Victor Mingovits

Master Design

Malinn Daengtakote Petersén

Master Textilkonst

Isak Mozard

Master Film

Joel Stennabb Caesar

Kandidat Möbeldesign

Lotta-Li Alftberg

Kandidat Design

Linus Brodén

Master Textil-Kropp-Rum

Xinyi You

Master Child Culture Design

Maja Östebro

Kandidat Smyckekonst

Linnea Dalstrand

Kandidat Textil-Kropp-Rum

Adam Haugbak

Kandidat Fri konst

Louise Christiansson

Master Design

Matilda Nordin

Kandidat Design

AlmaQlara Markbo

Kandidat Möbeldesign

Lili Horváth

Master Möbeldesign

Maja Daniels

Master Film

Alexandra Papademetriou

Master Fri konst

Inez Edström Thoresson

Kandidat Fri konst

Silvia Corti

Kandidat Metallgestaltning

Felicia Iversen

Kandidat Design

Emilie Söderlund

Kandidat Design

Lorena Toro Meneses

Master Litterär gestaltning

Ese Ejodame

Kandidat Film

Andreas Sandberg

Kandidat Fri konst

Maria Helena Norén

Kandidat Design

Erik Funck

Kandidat Fri konst

Sive Hamilton Helle

Master Film

Josefin Karlsson

Kandidat Design

Matilde Søes Rasmussen

Kandidat Fotografi

Natacha April Souyris

Master Film